Leagues
Coupe TC LS, Super Play Off - LS, TC LS - PB, TC LS - Play Off
Saisons
2020/2021, 2021/2022
Local
Maalga Fields

Coaching Staff

Entraineur

HABIB AYDI

(Nationality : Tunisie)

Maher Ben DHIFI

(Nationality : Tunisie)
Manager

ADNEN DEBBICH

(Nationality : Tunisie)

BET 216

#JoueurClubParticipationButsCartons jaunesCartons rouges
1CHAHINE CHTIOUIBET2167011
2Mohamed BoukhatemBET216181240
5Khalil MATHLOUTHIBET21615310
6Amen Allah HAJRIBET21621730
7Marwen KHEMIRIBET216211020
8KHALED MATHLOUTHIBET21610210
9WALID MATHLOUTHIBET21616901
10Ali CHEBBIBET216171610
11Med Amine GUESMIBET21621240
16Hassen SMICHIBET21619110
22Oussema MENCHAOUIBET2165000
29ATEF GAFSIBET2160000
29OMAR LAHMERBET21611220
88Khaled BAHROUNIBET21620220
89Achref ZOUAGHIBET2168120

Résultats

0

BET216

loss
1
4 juin 2022
4:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
7

BET216

win
2

Mecaprotec

loss
28 mai 2022
4:15
Maalga Fields
RECAP
2

BET216

loss
4
21 mai 2022
12:45
Maalga Fields
RECAP
0
0

BET216

draw
14 mai 2022
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
1

POULINA

loss
3

BET216

win
7 mai 2022
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
1

AMEN BANK

loss
7

BET216

win
23 avril 2022
9:00
Maalga Fields
RECAP
1

BET216

draw
1

POULINA

draw
26 mars 2022
11:00
Maalga Fields
RECAP
7

BET216

win
2

BOUDRANT

loss
19 mars 2022
2:00
Maalga Fields
RECAP
5

BET216

win
3

ENDA

loss
15 mars 2022
5:45
Maalga Fields
RECAP
4

BET216

loss
5
12 mars 2022
2:00
Maalga Fields
RECAP
3

BET216

win
1

POULINA

loss
9 mars 2022
6:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
4

BET216

win
2

ENDA

loss
5 mars 2022
10:15
Maalga Fields
RECAP
5
0

BET216

loss
19 février 2022
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
2
4

BET216

win
5 février 2022
10:15
Maalga Fields
RECAP
2

BET216

win
1

AMEN BANK

loss
29 janvier 2022
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
22 janvier 2022
12:45
Maalga Fields
RECAP
3

BET216

win
1

JUMIA

loss
8 janvier 2022
12:45
Maalga Fields
RECAP
3
1

BET216

loss
17 décembre 2021
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
1

AMEN BANK

loss
3

BET216

win
27 novembre 2021
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
6

BET216

win
1

OACA

loss
20 novembre 2021
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
0

BET216

loss
13 novembre 2021
11:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
0

BET216

draw
0

MAGHREBIA

win
26 septembre 2021
10:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
2
1

BET216

loss
26 juin 2021
5:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
0

BET216

loss
1

SOMATRA

win
29 mai 2021
10:30
Maalga Fields
RECAP
1

MAGHREBIA

loss
6

BET216

win
19 décembre 2020
11:00
RECAP
4

BET216

win
0

POULINA

loss
19 juillet 2020
2:15
RECAP